imię i nazwisko rok miejscowosć klub opłata
1. rezerwacja
2. rezerwacja
3. rezerwacja
4. Piotr Lenczewski 1982 - Kumite
5. Artur Kurek 1970 Żyrardów brak
6. Aneta Sobieraj 1985 Jaktorów Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7. Michał Kosma 1991 Warszawa brak
8. Marek Sekowski 1966 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki
9. Maciej Kuć 1981 Żyrardów brak
10. Robert Łuczyński 1979 Izdebno Ko¶cielne UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki
11. Krzysztof Żółtowski 1971 Mszczonów brak
12. Dariusz Domańsk 1966 Makówka Biegi Grodzisk Maz
13. Barbara Wysock 1977 Żyrardów brak
14. Iwona Walendzik 1977 Żyrardów brak
15. Marcin Obłękowski 1985 Żyrardów Żyr.A.F.A. Żyrardów
16. Hubert Zemlik 1986 Żyrardów Żyr.A.F.A. Żyrardów
17. Małgorzata Lesiak 1985 Żyrardów Żyr.A.F.A. Żyrardów
18. Jarosław krzemiński 1975 marianka mszczonów biega
19. Piotr Jasiak 1970 Międzyborów brak
20. Piotr Zdziarski 1979 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
21. Aleksandra Obsowska 1989 Żyrardów brak
22. Daniel Obsowski 1987 Żyrardów brak
23. Mariusz Ciesielski 1988 Kałęczyn DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
24. MichaĹ‚ Partyka 1981 Żyrardów onedesign.pl
25. Justyna Ciecharowska 1985 Żyrardów brak
26. Krzysztof Rdest 1967 Żyrardów TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
27. Piotr Kowalkowski 1984 Żyrardów TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
28. Tomasz Bartosiewicz 1984 Zyrardow fit4u Zyrardow
29. Wioleta ¦widlicka 1987 Skuły Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
30. Sebastian Piernik 1993 Piotrkowice brak
31. Sylwia Strzeszewska 1986 Żyrardów brak
32. Gosia Rdest 1993 Żyrardów TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
33. Jarek Matejek 1982 Żyrardów Fit4u ŻYRARDÓW
34. Piotr Partyka 1987 Żyrardów onedesign.pl
35. Piotr Gołdak 1978 Żyrardów brak
36. Maciej Kajrukszto 1985 Żyrardów Arcadis Team
37. Radosław Dudek 1976 Odrano Wola DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZ
38. Radosław Krawczyk 1978 Żyrardów brak
39. Natalia Anioł 1990 Żyrardów brak
40. Piotr Jędruszczak 1977 Mszczonów Goggle PAE Team
41. marcin milczarek 1981 Żyrardów Fitness tribe
42. Magdalena Milczarek 1984 Żyrardów brak
43. Łukasz Pałka 1981 Zyrardow brak
44. Robert Mikołajczyk 1972 Żyrardów brak
45. Przemysław Kiełek 1978 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
46. Mariola Sierhej 1976 Żyrardów TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
47. Paweł Waligórski 1970 Skierniewice TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
48. Przemek Kwiatkowski 1978 Żyrardów TY JESTE¦ NAJWAŻNIEJSZY
49. Iwona Szkop 1979 Budy Zosine / Jaktorów brak
50. Konrad Nowakowski 1991 Żyrardów brak
51. Łukasz Wardak 1992 Żyrardów Academia Gorila
52. Michał Mirgos 1992 Krze Duze brak
53. Jarosław Klimkiewicz 1982 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
54. Hubert Doleżyczek 1983 Żyrardów Dominarte4u Team
55. Monika Glonek-Sikora 1981 Żyrardów lks koluszki
56. Piotr Gendek 1984 Baranów brak
57. Jacek Rubikowski 1990 Żyrardów brak
58. Izabela Kołosowska 1993 Sierakowice Prawe brak
59. Łukasz Kotus 1991 Bobrowniki brak
60. Edyta Kącka 1990 Jaktorów brak
61. Rafal Ciechanowicz 1985 Zyrardow brak
62. Jan Kocimski 1948 Sochaczew KM AKTYWNI Sochaczew
63. Marcin Feder 1980 Żyrardów Fitness Tribe
64. Łukasz nowakowski 1984 Żyrardów brak
65. Kalina Wrzodak 1984 Żyrardów brak
66. Zbigniew Wierzbicki 1975 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk
67. Sławomir Czapla 1972 Grodzisk Mazowiecki brak
68. Łukasz Łasica 1984 Żyrardów brak
69. Joanna Kossakowska 1981 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Mamy ruszamy
70. Adrian Kuczyński 1986 Baranów brak
71. Rafał Szwed 1986 Tartak Brzózki brak
72. Andrzej Rogoziński 1974 Żyrardów brak
73. Wojciech Ryguła 1972 Tartak Brzózki Żyrafa Żyrardów
74. Beata Bogucka 1988 Myszczyn brak
75. Dariusz Ciecierski 1970 Żyrardów EsoEs.net.pl
76. Andrzej Kwasiborski 1987 Błonie brak
77. Andrzej Pleskot 1980 Warszawa Wadera
78. Dorota Kajrukszto 1986 Żyrardów brak
79. Kamil Kowalczyk 1986 Jaktorów HOOAH!
80. Kasia Woźnicka 1994 Jaktorów HOOAH!
81. Mariusz Skóra 1987 Żyrardów Żyrafa Żyrardów
82. Ewelina Kowalczyk 1990 Jaktorów brak
83. Michał Milbrant 1986 Błonie HOOAH
84. Rafał Rzepecki 1981 Żyrardów brak
85. Martyna Marczyk 1988 Nadarzyn brak
86. Rafał Salski 1968 Żyrardów Trail Team Żyrardów
87. Piotr Majkrzak 1991 Żyrardów Trail Team Żyrardów
88. Marcin Pacholski 1977 BŁONIE LKS OLYMP BŁONIE
89. Magdalena Michalska 1970 Żyrardów Żyrafa Żyrardów
90. Katarzyna Kowalska 1982 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń
91. Tomasz Kalisiak 1970 Skierniewice brak
92. Filip Skrzypiec 1991 Żyrardów brak
93. Gabriela Białobrzeska 1991 Zboiska brak
94. Sylwia Nowocień 1988 Żyrardów brak
95. Karol Nowocień 1986 Żyrardów brak
96. Łukasz Górbski 1986 Żyrardów Żyrafa Żyrardów
97. Przemysław ¦wirta 1996 Żyrardów brak
98. Eliza Bartoszek 1976 Błonie LKS OLYMP BŁONIE
99. Albert ¦wirta 1995 Czerwona Niwa Parcel ULKS Vis Wiskitki
100. Agnieszka Kuziemska 1985 Żyrardów Żyrafa Żyrardów
101. Katarzyna Rybkowska 1976 Żyrardów Kusy
102. Marcin Rabiński 1984 Chylice brak
103. Wojciech ¦liwa 1971 Żyrardów 77 MDH
104. Piotr Sędecki 1962 Skierniewice Rawka Biega
105. Piotr Drozdowski 1986 Żyrardów Academia Gorila
106. Darek Grajek 1966 Żyrardów brak
107. Edyta Traczyk 1991 Żyrardów brak
108. Sylwia Kowalska 1991 Chroboty brak
109. Paweł Kwa¶nik 1981 Warszawa WADERA
110. Maciej Mazur 1981 Warszawa brak
111. Krzysztof Michalski 1970 Żyrardów Żyrafa Żyrardów
112. Katarzyna Rabińska 1986 Żyrardów brak
113. Piotr Rabiński 1978 Żyrardów brak
114. Mirosław Gmurek 1982 Milanówek KJNT
115. Paweł Gratys 1978 Sochaczew Lecę bo chcę
116. Rafał Jankowski 1977 Policzna brak
117. Marcin Pytlos 1980 Warszawa brak
118. Zbigniew Słomczewski 1983 Grodzisk Mazowiecki MANHATTAN
119. Paweł Strycharski 1979 Sochaczew brak
120. Beata Rdest 1982 Żyrardów brak
121. Artur Adamaszek 1981 Zyrardów żyrafa Zyrardów
122. Karol Błażejczyk 1979 Pruszków Wadera
123. Paweł Deka 1976 Rozlazłów brak
124. Beata Kołodziejczak 1973 Sochaczew Socho Team
125. Aleksandra Kijo 1982 Żyrardów brak
126. Marcin Majewski 1982 Radziwiłłów 10 WPSam
127. Marzena Majcher 1991 Skierniewice brak
128. Marcin Kuziemski 1978 Warszawa brak
129. Magdalena Sumińska 1991 Januszew OSP Kamion
130. Ksyna Bogusław 1956 Kamion Mały 3 OSP Kamion
131. Paulina Skibinska 1975 Błonie LKS OLYMP
132. Andrzej Wierzbiski 1974 Sochaczew brak
133. Dominika Sosnowska 1998 Żyrardów brak
134. Marcin Gałecki 1979 Siedlce Wadera
135. Jacek Trzciński 1986 Błonie LKS Olymp
136. Paweł Wi¶niewski 1977 Błonie Krejzi Tim
137. Agnieszka Brogowicz Stępniewska 1977 Grójec brak
138. Jolanta Pietras 1973 Pruszków brak
139. Bartosz Zdanowski 1978 Żyrardów brak
140. Marta Przygodzka 1990 żyrardów brak
141. Damian Czarnecki 1989 Mszczonów brak
142. Rafał Tartanus 1977 Żyrardów brak
143. Krzysztof Orzechowski 1949 Sochaczew KM AKTYWNI Sochaczew
144. Marek Migda 1974 Żyrardów brak
145. Artur Kowalski 1982 Skierniewice brak
146. Damian Zdzieszyński 1992 Mszczonów brak
147. Tomasz Chmura 1982 Budy zaklasztorne brak
148. Katarzyna Czeczott 1992 Skierniewice brak
149. Konrad Frynia 1983 Żyrardów brak
150. Dominik Rudnicki 1986 Żyrardów brak
151. Marcin Socha 1977 Warszawa brak
152. Łukasz G±tarski 1987 Warszawa brak
153. Grzegorz Kuleta 1981 Żyrardów brak
154. Tomasz Wójcik 1986 Żyrardów Błękitni Korytów
155. Mateusz Majcher 1978 Kozienice Wadera
156. Stefan Nowakowski 1977 Skierniewice brak
157. Maciej Hajduk 1977 Żyrardów 77 MDH
158. Paweł Nietrzebka 1973 Żyrardów IRVIN
159. Krzysztof Czepłowski 1979 Żyrardów gózowia
160. Przemyslaw Smiertka 1981 Warszawa brak
161. Justyna Majcher 1985 Kozienice brak
162. Maciej Majcher 1985 Kozienice brak
163. Krzysztof Wroński 1997 Żyrardów Academia Gorila Żyrardów
164. Artur Ceret 1983 Pruszków brak
165. Szymon Samorajczyk 1990 Żyrardów Samoorai Boxing
166. Norbert Woromiej 1990 Żyrardów Samooraj Boxing
167. Piotr Wijata 1984 Przysucha brak
168. Mariusz Maciąg 1979 Kozienice brak
169. Michał Mi¶kiewicz 1989 Molendy Siarczan Molendy
170. Jan Majcher 1952 Opatkowice Wadera
171. Rafał Nowakowski 1991 Żyrardów Samoorai Boxing
172. Łukasz Adamczyk 1983 Czerwona Niwa brak
173. Szymon Jakubowski 1982 Żyrardów 3. BR OP
174. Wojciech Romaniuk 1980 Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3. BR OP
175. Adam Filipiak 1972 Sochaczew 3. BR OP
176. Paulina Majewska Chmielewska 1980 Sochaczew brak
177. Przemysław Zwoliński 1984 Skierniewice Skierniewicka Grupa Rajdowa
178. Karol Skibiński 1992 Żyrardów LEŃ
179. Rafał Szwede 1986 Henryszew PGB Sportowa Paczka
180. Paweł Szwede 1987 Żyrardów PGB Sportowa Paczka
181. Michał Maziarz 1985 Żyrardów brak
182. Eliza Ostrowska 1979 Radonice brak
183. Adrian Pietrzak 1992 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
184. Szymon Maszkowski 1998 Żyrardów brak
185. Małgorzata paciorkowska 1984 Grodzisk mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Maz.
186. Adam Szczepański 1981 Milanówek Albatrosy
187. Mirosław Trupiszewski 1973 Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
188. Paulina Kostrzewa 1984 Grodzisk Mazowiecki brak
189. Małgorzata Paciorkowska 1984 Grodzisk Maz. Dogoń Grodzisk Maz.
190. Piotr Asiński 1975 Żyrardów brak
191. Filip Kozłowski 2000 Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
192. Sebastian Bajkowski 1988 Mszczonów 108*Hero
193. Joanna Szydlik 1979 Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki
194. Monika Jędruszczak 1988 Warszawa Goggle PAE Team
195. Julia G±sińska 1998 Kozery brak
196. Rafał Dunajewski 1989 Błonie Dzimi
197. Aneta Grabalska 1985 Jaktorów brak
198. Dariusz Grabalski 1978 Jaktorów Dogoń
199. Marta Kapusta 1976 Błonie brak
200. Łukasz Klimkiewicz 1986 Żyrardow brak